European League - Final Four
|
|||
SL
Benfica
|
FC
Barcelona
|
6
|
5
|
FC Porto
|
ASH
Valdagno
|
9
|
7
|
FC
Porto
|
SL
Benfica
|
5
|
6
|
Portugal - 1a Divisão
|
|||
CD Paco
de Arcos
|
Candelaria
SC
|
2
|
3
|
HC Os
Tigres
|
AA
Espinho
|
5
|
4
|
ACR
Gulpilhares
|
OC
Barcelos
|
3
|
7
|
HC
Turquel
|
HA Cambra
|
8
|
4
|
HC Braga
|
AD Os
Limianos
|
5
|
4
|
Portugal - 2a Divisão
|
|||
Clube
Infante de Sagres
|
Ass.
Juventude de Viana
|
1
|
6
|
CH
Carvalhos
|
CD Povoa
|
10
|
4
|
CS
Maritimo
|
Juventude
Pacense
|
0
|
2
|
AD
Sanjoanense
|
CP
Sobreira
|
8
|
3
|
HC Marco
|
Riba
d'Ave HC
|
5
|
4
|
Famalicense
AC
|
HC Paco
de Rei
|
9
|
7
|
CA Feira
|
CRPF
Lavra
|
2
|
3
|
ACR
Pessegueiro do Vouga
|
Escola
Livre
|
3
|
5
|
AD Oeiras
|
AA
Coimbra
|
4
|
3
|
Biblioteca
IR
|
HC Sintra
|
1
|
2
|
UF
Entroncamento
|
HC Vasco
da Gama
|
3
|
1
|
Alcobacense
CD
|
AJ
Salesiana
|
6
|
5
|
Sport
Alenquer e Benfica
|
CA Campo
de Ourique
|
3
|
1
|
ACR Santa
Cita
|
HCP
Grandola
|
4
|
8
|
HC
Mealhada
|
SC Tomar
|
5
|
3
|
GD
Sesimbra
|
UDC
Nafarros
|
4
|
2
|
France - 1ere Division
|
|||
HC
Quevert
|
RAC Saint
Brieuc
|
5
|
3
|
RHC Lyon
|
SA
Merignac
|
4
|
6
|
SCRA
Saint Omer
|
Biarritz
Olympique
|
4
|
3
|
RH Gleize
|
SA
Gazinet Cestas
|
6
|
5
|
SPRS
Ploufragan
|
LV La
Roche sur Yon
|
1
|
4
|
US
Coutras
|
CS Noisy
le Grand
|
5
|
4
|
Germany - 1. Bundesliga Play-offs
|
|||
SK
Germania Herringen
|
IGR
Remscheid
|
2
|
4
|
RSC
Cronenberg
|
ERG
Iserlohn
|
1
|
4
|
Switzerland - LNA Play-off finals
|
|||
Geneve
RHC
|
RHC
Diessbach
|
4
|
5
|
Montreux
HC
|
RSV Weil
|
9
|
4
|
RC Biasca
|
RHC
Wimmis
|
||
SC
Thunerstern
|
RHC Uri
|
||
Switzerland - LNA/LNB
|
|||
RHC Basel
|
RSC
Uttigen
|
8
|
3
|
RHC
Dornbirn
|
RHC
Vordemwald
|
||
Chile - Liga de Honor
|
|||
Universidad
Catolica
|
Universidad
de Chile
|
4
|
4
|
Leon
Prado
|
Estudiantil
San Miguel
|
5
|
7
|
San
Agustin
|
Thomas
Bata
|
9
|
1
|
Argentina - Oficial San Juan
|
|||
Andacollo
|
UVT
|
||
Olimpia
PC
|
Richet y
Zapata
|
||
SEC
|
Deportivo
Aberastain
|
||
Barrio
Rivadavia
|
DU
Estudiantil San Juan
|
||
Colon
Junior
|
Sarmiento
Albardon
|
||
Social
San Juan
|
CA Union
|
||
HC
Huarpes
|
Concepcion
PC
|
||
Banco
Hispano
|
Lomas de
Rivadavia
|
||
UD
Bancaria
|
UD
Caucetera
|
01 June 2013
Games for the week-end
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment