12 April 2013

Games for the week-end






Egypt - National League
El Sekka El Hadid
El Zamalek
5
2
Maadi
Zohour
6
0
El-Dakhlia
Damnahour
 12
 0
Nasr City
El Kahraba
 5
Israel - National League
Hayogev
Bialyk


Bet.lehem
Nofit


T. Hadasa
Ramat Ishay


Spain - OK Liga
CP Voltrega
Blanes HCF
 6
CE Vendrell
CE Noia
3
Reus Deportiu
HC Liceo
 3
CP Vic
FC Barcelona
 0
SHUM Macanet
Igualada HC
 3
CP Vilanova
CE Lleida Llista Blava
1
4
CP Calafell
CH Sant Feliu Codines
 5
Spain - Primera Division
FM Oviedo Roller
CP Manlleu
 4
CP Cerceda
CP Vilafranca
 7
FC Barcelona B
CH Mataro
 6
CP Tordera
CPP Raspeig
 9
CP Taradell
CP Areces
 2
PHC Sant Cugat
CP Alcobendas
 3
Portugal - 1a Divisão
HC Braga
FC Porto
 1
HC Os Tigres
Candelaria SC
 3
ACR Gulpilhares
HA Cambra
 2
AD Valongo
AD Os Limianos
 8
HC Turquel
UD Oliveirense
 3
AE Fisica e Desportiva
Sporting CP
 4
OC Barcelos
AA Espinho
 10
CD Paco de Arcos
SL Benfica
 2
Portugal - 2a Divisão
Clube Infante de Sagres
CRPF Lavra
 8
CS Maritimo
CA Feira
 3
CD Povoa
Riba d'Ave HC
 5
CH Carvalhos
Escola Livre
 4
AD Sanjoanense
Famalicense AC
 10
HC Marco
ACR Pessegueiro do Vouga
 5
Juventude Pacense
CP Sobreira
 3
HC Paco de Rei
Ass. Juventude de Viana
 4
HC Vasco da Gama
AJ Salesiana
 3
HC Sintra
CA Campo de Ourique
 10
AA Coimbra
HCP Grandola
 2
AD Oeiras
SC Tomar
 4
Biblioteca IR
UDC Nafarros
 6
UF Entroncamento
HC Mealhada
 4
Alcobacense CD
ACR Santa Cita
 6
Sport Alenquer e Benfica
GD Sesimbra
 8
France - 1ere Division
HC Quevert
US Coutras
 9
RAC Saint Brieuc
SPRS Ploufragan
 7
SA Merignac
RH Gleize
 9
Biarritz Olympique
SA Gazinet Cestas
 4
RHC Lyon
LV La Roche sur Yon
 2
SCRA Saint Omer
CS Noisy le Grand
 7
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
RSC Cronenberg
RSC Darmstadt
 3
HSV Krefeld
Valkenswaardse RC
 5
TuS Dusseldorf Nord
ERG Iserlohn
3
IGR Remscheid
SK Germania Herringen
 8
SC Bison Calenberg
RESG Walsum
 6
England - Premier League
Bury RHC
RHC Invicta
 6
Italy - A1
HC Forte dei Marmi
ASDH Amatori Sporting Lodi
 2
ASD Bassano Hockey
ASD Hockey Breganze
 3
Follonica Hockey
CGC Viareggio
 9
ASDH Sarzana
GSH Trissino
 9
AFP Giovinazzo
ASDP Matera
 3
ASH Valdagno
Hockey Thiene
 7
Italy - A2
Correggio Hockey
AS Sandrigo
 3
ASD Modena Hockey
Pordenone Hockey
 5
Amatori Vercelli
Roller Scandiano
 8
ASD Pieve
Montecchio Precalcino
 4
3
ASD Viareggio Hockey
CRESH Eboli
 7
Chile - Liga de Honor
Estudiantil San Miguel
Universidad de Chile
 4
San Agustin
Universidad Catolica
 7
Leon Prado
Thomas Bata
 5
Argentina - Mendocino
Murialdo
Banco Mendoza
 7
Bernardino Rivadavia
Andes Talleres SC
 0
10 
Casa de Italia
Petroleros
 2
Maipu/ Giol
Impsa
 4
Atletico Palmira
Godoy Cruz
8
Argentina - Oficial Porteño
Estudiantil Porteno
CASLA
 4
Harrods
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 2
River Plate
Ciudad Buenos Aires
 3
Argentinos Juniors
Huracan
 3
16 
Argentinos Juniors
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 4
Argentina - Oficial San Juan
Barrio Rivadavia
UD Bancaria
 11
DU Estudiantil San Juan
Concepcion PC
 4
Olimpia PC
Banco Hispano
 5
Deportivo Aberastain
Sarmiento Albardon
 2
Richet y Zapata
UVT
 1
SEC
Social San Juan
 7
Colon Junior
UD Caucetera
 3
Andacollo
HC Huarpes
 2
Centro Valenciano
CA Union
 6



No comments:

Post a Comment

Google+ Followers